menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2018-2019 Regional Club League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE: Twin Ponds
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656770
Twin Ponds
09:00 AM
1
Seattle United G05 ECNL
6
vs.
G05 Eastside Reign Academy 2
0
Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
598614
Twin Ponds
03:30 PM
1
Seattle United G06 Copa A
0
vs.
Seattle United G06 ECNL
4
Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
575480
Twin Ponds
10:30 AM
1
Seattle United B05 Tango B
3
vs.
Crossfire Premier B05 C
3
Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656618
Twin Ponds
12:30 PM
1
Seattle United G05 Tango B
0
vs.
Eastside FC G05 White B
3
Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
575501
Twin Ponds
11:00 AM
1
Seattle United B05 Tango B
6
vs.
WPFC B05 White B
1
Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
575330
Twin Ponds
12:30 PM
1
Seattle United B06 Copa A
0
vs.
Eastside FC B06 White B
4
Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656609
Twin Ponds
02:30 PM
1
Seattle United G05 Tango B
1
vs.
3RSC G05 RCL Black
3
Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
596851
Twin Ponds
01:00 PM
1
Seattle United B06 Tango B
2
vs.
Crossfire Yakima B06 B
1
Boys Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
716721
Twin Ponds
09:00 AM
1
Seattle United G04 Copa A
1
vs.
Washington Rush G04 A
2
Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
Thursday, February 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
596585
Twin Ponds
05:00 PM
1
Seattle United B10 Tango B
vs.
Seattle United B10 Copa A
Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
598690
Twin Ponds
02:30 PM
1
Seattle United G06 Copa A
2
vs.
Whatcom FC Rangers - G06 Gold
2
Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
716949
Twin Ponds
08:45 AM
1
Seattle United G03 Copa A
3
vs.
Eastside FC G03 White B
2
Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
719013
Twin Ponds
08:45 AM
1
Seattle United G02 Tango B
2
vs.
Eastside FC G02 White B
0
Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket